Round 1
|
17 July, Friday
|
Winterthur – Wil
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lausanne – Biel-Bienne
|
|
5:4
|
|
18 July, Saturday
|
Schaffhausen – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Mont – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 July, Monday
|
Aarau – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
24 July, Friday
|
Wohlen – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 July, Saturday
|
Chiasso – Schaffhausen
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 July, Sunday
|
Xamax – Lausanne
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 August, Tuesday
|
Biel-Bienne – Winterthur
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Round 3
|
31 July, Friday
|
Schaffhausen – Le Mont
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lausanne – Chiasso
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 August, Saturday
|
Aarau – Biel-Bienne
|
|
2:3
|
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 August, Monday
|
Winterthur – Wohlen
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
7 August, Friday
|
Chiasso – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Wil
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 August, Saturday
|
Wohlen – Xamax
|
|
0:2
|
|
Le Mont – Lausanne
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 August, Monday
|
Schaffhausen – Winterthur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 5
|
11 August, Tuesday
|
Biel-Bienne – Le Mont
|
|
3:3
|
|
Wil – Wohlen
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 August, Wednesday
|
Aarau – Winterthur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lausanne – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chiasso – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
20 August, Thursday
|
Schaffhausen – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 August, Friday
|
Winterthur – Lausanne
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 August, Saturday
|
Xamax – Biel-Bienne
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wohlen – Chiasso
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 August, Monday
|
Le Mont – Wil
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 7
|
28 August, Friday
|
Wil – Chiasso
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lausanne – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 August, Saturday
|
Winterthur – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 August, Monday
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
11 September, Friday
|
Chiasso – Biel-Bienne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Xamax – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 September, Saturday
|
Le Mont – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wohlen – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 September, Monday
|
Wil – Lausanne
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Round 9
|
22 September, Tuesday
|
Schaffhausen – Wil
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lausanne – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Winterthur – Chiasso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Xamax – Le Mont
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 September, Thursday
|
Wohlen – Biel-Bienne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
25 September, Friday
|
Chiasso – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aarau – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 September, Saturday
|
Le Mont – Wohlen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Xamax
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 September, Monday
|
Wil – Winterthur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 11
|
2 October, Friday
|
Lausanne – Winterthur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chiasso – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 October, Saturday
|
Schaffhausen – Biel-Bienne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 October, Monday
|
Xamax – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
16 October, Friday
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wohlen – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 October, Saturday
|
Le Mont – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Winterthur – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 October, Monday
|
Biel-Bienne – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 13
|
23 October, Friday
|
Xamax – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wil – Biel-Bienne
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 October, Saturday
|
Chiasso – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mont – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 October, Monday
|
Aarau – Lausanne
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
30 October, Friday
|
Biel-Bienne – Aarau
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 October, Saturday
|
Winterthur – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lausanne – Le Mont
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wohlen – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 November, Monday
|
Schaffhausen – Chiasso
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 15
|
6 November, Friday
|
Aarau – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Le Mont
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 November, Saturday
|
Winterthur – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Wohlen
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 November, Monday
|
Lausanne – Xamax
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
20 November, Friday
|
Schaffhausen – Lausanne
|
|
0:4
|
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 November, Saturday
|
Chiasso – Wil
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 November, Monday
|
Wohlen – Winterthur
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 December, Tuesday
|
Le Mont – Biel-Bienne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 17
|
27 November, Friday
|
Chiasso – Winterthur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wil – Schaffhausen
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 November, Saturday
|
Wohlen – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Mont – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 November, Monday
|
Biel-Bienne – Lausanne
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
4 December, Friday
|
Aarau – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Biel-Bienne
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 December, Saturday
|
Lausanne – Wil
|
|
3:0
|
|
Schaffhausen – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 December, Monday
|
Xamax – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 19
|
5 February, Friday
|
Lausanne – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Wohlen
|
|
1:4
|
|
Aarau – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Xamax – Chiasso
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 February, Monday
|
Wil – Schaffhausen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
12 February, Friday
|
Wohlen – Lausanne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wil – Le Mont
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chiasso – Aarau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Schaffhausen – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 February, Monday
|
Biel-Bienne – Winterthur
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
Round 21
|
19 February, Friday
|
Chiasso – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Le Mont – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Lausanne – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 February, Monday
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
26 February, Friday
|
Biel-Bienne – Chiasso
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wil – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 February, Saturday
|
Aarau – Le Mont
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xamax – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 April, Thursday
|
Schaffhausen – Lausanne
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Round 23
|
4 March, Friday
|
Wohlen – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
5 March, Saturday
|
Lausanne – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Schaffhausen – Aarau
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 March, Monday
|
Chiasso – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 April, Tuesday
|
Le Mont – Winterthur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 24
|
11 March, Friday
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aarau – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 March, Saturday
|
Le Mont – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Schaffhausen
|
|
CANC
|
|
14 March, Monday
|
Winterthur – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 25
|
18 March, Friday
|
Lausanne – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Chiasso – Winterthur
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 March, Saturday
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xamax – Le Mont
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 March, Monday
|
Wohlen – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 26
|
1 April, Friday
|
Wohlen – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Wil
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 April, Saturday
|
Schaffhausen – Chiasso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Xamax
|
|
CANC
|
|
4 April, Monday
|
Lausanne – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 27
|
8 April, Friday
|
Xamax – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aarau – Winterthur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chiasso – Lausanne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mont – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 April, Monday
|
Wil – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
Round 28
|
15 April, Friday
|
Chiasso – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wohlen – Wil
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 April, Saturday
|
Biel-Bienne – Aarau
|
|
CANC
|
|
Le Mont – Lausanne
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 April, Monday
|
Schaffhausen – Winterthur
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 29
|
19 April, Tuesday
|
Wil – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 April, Wednesday
|
Winterthur – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lausanne – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Schaffhausen – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
Round 30
|
23 April, Saturday
|
Le Mont – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chiasso – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Lausanne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wohlen – Winterthur
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 April, Monday
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Round 31
|
29 April, Friday
|
Winterthur – Aarau
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wohlen – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 April, Saturday
|
Lausanne – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Wil
|
|
CANC
|
|
2 May, Monday
|
Schaffhausen – Le Mont
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Round 32
|
6 May, Friday
|
Chiasso – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wil – Winterthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 May, Saturday
|
Xamax – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Mont – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 May, Monday
|
Aarau – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 34
|
15 May, Sunday
|
Le Mont – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
Schaffhausen – Wohlen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Winterthur – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Aarau – Chiasso
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 May, Tuesday
|
Xamax – Lausanne
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 35
|
19 May, Thursday
|
Xamax – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wohlen – Aarau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chiasso – Le Mont
|
|
2:0
|
|
Schaffhausen – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 May, Saturday
|
Lausanne – Winterthur
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Round 36
|
26 May, Thursday
|
Aarau – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Winterthur – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Mont – Xamax
|
|
2:4
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Wohlen
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wil – Lausanne
|
|
2:3
|
|
|