Giornata 1
|
26 giugno, venerdì
|
SJK Akatemia – EIF
|
|
0:3
|
|
KPV – KTP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kajaani – Jaro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oulu – Gnistan
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 luglio, martedì
|
VPS Vaasa – Musan Salama
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 agosto, martedì
|
MyPa – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
3 luglio, venerdì
|
SJK Akatemia – KTP
|
|
0:3
|
|
Musan Salama – Kajaani
|
|
0:2
|
|
MyPa – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
EIF – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 luglio, sabato
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – KPV
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gnistan – Jaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
10 luglio, venerdì
|
KTP – Musan Salama
|
|
0:0
|
|
VPS Vaasa – MyPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oulu – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kajaani – Gnistan
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – EIF
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 luglio, sabato
|
Jaro – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
17 luglio, venerdì
|
SJK Akatemia – Musan Salama
|
|
0:2
|
|
EIF – Jaro
|
|
5:1
|
|
Oulu – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 luglio, sabato
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Kajaani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gnistan – KTP
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 settembre, martedì
|
MyPa – KPV
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
23 luglio, giovedì
|
VPS Vaasa – SJK Akatemia
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 luglio, venerdì
|
Kajaani – EIF
|
|
0:2
|
|
KPV – Oulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Musan Salama – Gnistan
|
|
5:1
|
|
KTP – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 luglio, sabato
|
Jaro – MyPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
31 luglio, venerdì
|
EIF – KTP
|
|
0:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – KPV
|
|
4:1
|
|
MyPa – Kajaani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oulu – Jaro
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 agosto, sabato
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Musan Salama
|
|
1:2
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Gnistan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
7 agosto, venerdì
|
Oulu – KTP
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 agosto, sabato
|
KPV – Jaro
|
|
0:4
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Kajaani
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 agosto, domenica
|
Musan Salama – MyPa
|
|
4:1
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
EIF – Gnistan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
14 agosto, venerdì
|
KTP – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Musan Salama – Oulu
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 agosto, sabato
|
Gnistan – MyPa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – EIF
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kajaani – KPV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jaro – SJK Akatemia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
21 agosto, venerdì
|
VPS Vaasa – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
2:2
|
|
KPV – Gnistan
|
|
6:1
|
|
Kajaani – KTP
|
|
2:3
|
|
MyPa – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:2
|
|
Oulu – EIF
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 agosto, sabato
|
Jaro – Musan Salama
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
28 agosto, venerdì
|
Musan Salama – KPV
|
|
3:2
|
|
EIF – MyPa
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 agosto, sabato
|
SJK Akatemia – Kajaani
|
|
1:4
|
|
Gnistan – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
KTP – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Oulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
4 settembre, venerdì
|
Oulu – MyPa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kajaani – Musan Salama
|
|
3:1
|
|
KPV – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:2
|
|
VPS Vaasa – EIF
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 settembre, sabato
|
Jaro – Gnistan
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 settembre, domenica
|
KTP – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
10 settembre, giovedì
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Jaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 settembre, venerdì
|
Musan Salama – KTP
|
|
0:6
|
|
MyPa – VPS Vaasa
|
|
3:6
|
|
EIF – KPV
|
|
2:0
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – Kajaani
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
15 settembre, martedì
|
Musan Salama – SJK Akatemia
|
|
3:2
|
|
KTP – Gnistan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kajaani – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
0:0
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jaro – EIF
|
|
4:2
|
|
KPV – MyPa
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
19 settembre, sabato
|
Gnistan – Musan Salama
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oulu – KPV
|
|
1:2
|
|
EIF – Kajaani
|
|
5:0
|
|
MyPa – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
SJK Akatemia – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 ottobre, lunedì
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – KTP
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
24 settembre, giovedì
|
KTP – EIF
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jaro – Oulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 settembre, venerdì
|
KPV – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Musan Salama – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 ottobre, martedì
|
Kajaani – MyPa
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
29 settembre, martedì
|
Oulu – Kajaani
|
|
1:1
|
|
EIF – Musan Salama
|
|
1:1
|
|
SJK Akatemia – KPV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Gnistan
|
|
3:1
|
|
MyPa – KTP
|
|
0:3
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Jaro
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
3 ottobre, sabato
|
Gnistan – EIF
|
|
3:3
|
|
MyPa – Musan Salama
|
|
1:5
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:1
|
|
KTP – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kajaani – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jaro – KPV
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
9 ottobre, venerdì
|
MyPa – Gnistan
|
|
2:4
|
|
Oulu – Musan Salama
|
|
2:1
|
|
EIF – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
3:0
|
|
KPV – Kajaani
|
|
8:2
|
|
19 ottobre, lunedì
|
SJK Akatemia – Jaro
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 novembre, martedì
|
VPS Vaasa – KTP
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
15 ottobre, giovedì
|
KTP – KPV
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 ottobre, giovedì
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – MyPa
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 ottobre, venerdì
|
Gnistan – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jaro – Kajaani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Musan Salama – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
EIF – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
23 ottobre, venerdì
|
MyPa – EIF
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kajaani – SJK Akatemia
|
|
0:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Gnistan
|
|
3:5
|
|
KPV – Musan Salama
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 novembre, sabato
|
Oulu – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
6:0
|
|
Jaro – KTP
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
30 ottobre, venerdì
|
SJK Akatemia – MyPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gnistan – KPV
|
|
5:0
|
|
Musan Salama – Jaro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:2
|
|
KTP – Kajaani
|
|
1:4
|
|
EIF – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|