Spieltag 1
|
14 September, Donnerstag
|
Chlef – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Bayadh – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 September, Freitag
|
MC Alger – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
4:0
|
|
NC Magra – Kabylie
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Saoura – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 September, Dienstag
|
Paradou – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
US Souf – Belouizdad
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
21 September, Donnerstag
|
Kabylie – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – Chlef
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Oran – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – El Bayadh
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – US Souf
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Oktober, Freitag
|
USM Alger – USM Khenchela
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
28 September, Donnerstag
|
US Souf – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
NC Magra – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 September, Freitag
|
MC Alger – El Bayadh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 November, Montag
|
ES Setif – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paradou – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
5 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Oran – NC Magra
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – ES Setif
|
|
5:3
|
|
US Biskra – Paradou
|
|
0:5
|
|
CS Constantine – Saoura
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
El Bayadh – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – US Souf
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kabylie – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
9 November, Donnerstag
|
US Souf – CS Constantine
|
|
3:4
|
|
Paradou – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 November, Freitag
|
Chlef – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – El Bayadh
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – US Biskra
|
|
0:1
|
|
NC Magra – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
16 November, Donnerstag
|
El Bayadh – US Souf
|
|
4:0
|
|
CS Constantine – NC Magra
|
|
0:1
|
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
4:0
|
|
Oran – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 November, Freitag
|
Chlef – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – Paradou
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 November, Samstag
|
Belouizdad – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
23 November, Donnerstag
|
Paradou – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
NC Magra – El Bayadh
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Saoura – Chlef
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kabylie – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Souf – MC Alger
|
|
3:4
|
|
4 Januar, Donnerstag
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 Januar, Sonntag
|
USM Alger – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
30 November, Donnerstag
|
El Bayadh – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – NC Magra
|
|
4:0
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Dezember, Freitag
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chlef – US Souf
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Januar, Sonntag
|
ES Ben Aknoun – USM Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
US Biskra – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
6 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Paradou – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
USM Khenchela – El Bayadh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kabylie – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
ES Setif – US Biskra
|
|
2:2
|
|
NC Magra – Chlef
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Souf – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Januar, Montag
|
Belouizdad – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Januar, Dienstag
|
USM Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
14 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Chlef – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Bayadh – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Dezember, Freitag
|
US Souf – ES Setif
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saoura – NC Magra
|
|
2:1
|
|
MC Alger – USM Khenchela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oran – US Biskra
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
27 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Belouizdad – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Paradou – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
NC Magra – US Souf
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Setif – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Januar, Montag
|
Kabylie – El Bayadh
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
4 Januar, Donnerstag
|
ES Ben Aknoun – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
NC Magra – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chlef – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
CS Constantine – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Souf – Paradou
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 Januar, Freitag
|
Saoura – USM Khenchela
|
|
0:1
|
|
MC Alger – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Februar, Samstag
|
El Bayadh – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
10 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
1:4
|
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Paradou – NC Magra
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Januar, Freitag
|
USM Khenchela – US Souf
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Biskra – El Bayadh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Januar, Samstag
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
18 Januar, Donnerstag
|
US Souf – USM Alger
|
|
1:3
|
|
El Bayadh – Oran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paradou – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
NC Magra – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – Kabylie
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
25 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Oran – MC Alger
|
|
0:2
|
|
ES Setif – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – Paradou
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Januar, Freitag
|
ES Ben Aknoun – El Bayadh
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – Chlef
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kabylie – US Souf
|
|
3:2
|
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Januar, Samstag
|
USM Alger – NC Magra
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
8 Februar, Donnerstag
|
ES Setif – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – Chlef
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Februar, Freitag
|
Belouizdad – US Souf
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – El Bayadh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kabylie – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
US Biskra – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
USM Alger – Paradou
|
|
1:5
|
|
21 Februar, Mittwoch
|
ES Ben Aknoun – MC Alger
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
14 Februar, Mittwoch
|
El Bayadh – ES Setif
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Februar, Donnerstag
|
USM Khenchela – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
NC Magra – Belouizdad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Paradou – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chlef – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
US Souf – US Biskra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
22 Februar, Donnerstag
|
US Biskra – NC Magra
|
|
0:1
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
El Bayadh – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – USM Khenchela
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Chlef
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oran – US Souf
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 März, Montag
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Belouizdad – Paradou
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
29 Februar, Donnerstag
|
NC Magra – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 März, Freitag
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
US Souf – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paradou – US Biskra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – CS Constantine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chlef – El Bayadh
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 März, Sonntag
|
USM Khenchela – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 März, Dienstag
|
USM Alger – Kabylie
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
13 März, Mittwoch
|
MC Alger – Chlef
|
|
6:3
|
|
14 März, Donnerstag
|
ES Ben Aknoun – NC Magra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kabylie – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
CS Constantine – US Souf
|
|
3:0
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – Paradou
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 März, Freitag
|
US Biskra – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Bayadh – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
22 März, Freitag
|
USM Khenchela – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Souf – El Bayadh
|
|
4:5
|
|
23 März, Samstag
|
NC Magra – CS Constantine
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kabylie – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
USM Alger – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 März, Sonntag
|
Saoura – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paradou – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
4 April, Donnerstag
|
Belouizdad – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Bayadh – NC Magra
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 April, Freitag
|
ES Ben Aknoun – USM Khenchela
|
|
3:2
|
|
US Biskra – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – Saoura
|
|
1:2
|
|
MC Alger – US Souf
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 April, Samstag
|
CS Constantine – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Mai, Montag
|
Oran – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
15 April, Montag
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 April, Donnerstag
|
US Souf – Chlef
|
|
0:2
|
|
NC Magra – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – CS Constantine
|
|
1:2
|
|
ES Setif – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – US Biskra
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Paradou – El Bayadh
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Mai, Mittwoch
|
USM Alger – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
25 April, Donnerstag
|
Saoura – US Souf
|
|
6:0
|
|
US Biskra – ES Setif
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Bayadh – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 April, Freitag
|
ES Ben Aknoun – Kabylie
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chlef – NC Magra
|
|
2:2
|
|
MC Alger – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 April, Samstag
|
Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Juni, Sonntag
|
CS Constantine – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
9 Mai, Donnerstag
|
USM Alger – El Bayadh
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – US Souf
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Mai, Freitag
|
Kabylie – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paradou – Chlef
|
|
2:3
|
|
NC Magra – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
16 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Oran – ES Setif
|
|
4:1
|
|
US Souf – NC Magra
|
|
0:2
|
|
CS Constantine – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Bayadh – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chlef – USM Khenchela
|
|
4:1
|
|
MC Alger – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
24 Mai, Freitag
|
USM Alger – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Mai, Samstag
|
US Biskra – CS Constantine
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Setif – NC Magra
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Khenchela – Saoura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Belouizdad – El Bayadh
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oran – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paradou – US Souf
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
16 Mai, Donnerstag
|
US Souf – USM Khenchela
|
|
- : -
|
|
NC Magra – Paradou
|
|
- : -
|
|
MC Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chlef – Kabylie
|
|
- : -
|
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – ES Setif
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
El Bayadh – US Biskra
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
24 Mai, Freitag
|
ES Setif – Paradou
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oran – El Bayadh
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Alger – US Souf
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kabylie – Saoura
|
|
- : -
|
|
US Biskra – MC Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Khenchela – NC Magra
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – CS Constantine
|
|
- : -
|
|
Belouizdad – Chlef
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
7 Juni, Freitag
|
El Bayadh – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paradou – USM Khenchela
|
|
- : -
|
|
NC Magra – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
CS Constantine – ES Setif
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chlef – US Biskra
|
|
- : -
|
|
MC Alger – Oran
|
|
- : -
|
|
US Souf – Kabylie
|
|
- : -
|
|
|