Spieltag 1
|
10 Januar, Freitag
|
Tucanes – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 Januar, Sonntag
|
Trujillanos – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mineros – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Aragua
|
|
0:2
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Llaneros – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Januar, Dienstag
|
Petare – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
25 Januar, Samstag
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tucanes – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Januar, Sonntag
|
Llaneros – Zulia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Yaracuyanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mineros – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Aragua
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petare – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
1 Februar, Samstag
|
Aragua – Llaneros
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Februar, Sonntag
|
Zamora – Tucanes
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zulia – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Petare
|
|
2:4
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Trujillanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Februar, Montag
|
Caracas – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
5 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Atletico El Vigia – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Atlético Venezuela – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Februar, Samstag
|
Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
4:1
|
|
Llaneros – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tucanes – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Yaracuyanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carabobo – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros – Petare
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Caracas – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
15 Februar, Samstag
|
Dep. La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zamora – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Tucanes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mineros – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
4:1
|
|
Petare – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Februar, Montag
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Llaneros
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
22 Februar, Samstag
|
Llaneros – Mineros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tucanes – Petare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Yaracuyanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zulia – Aragua
|
|
3:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Caracas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 April, Mittwoch
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Mai, Dienstag
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
1 März, Samstag
|
Petare – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Tucanes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Llaneros
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 März, Sonntag
|
Zamora – Aragua
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 April, Dienstag
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 April, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
7 März, Freitag
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Yaracuyanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 März, Samstag
|
Tucanes – Llaneros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
4:3
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Petare
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Trujillanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Caracas – Mineros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
15 März, Samstag
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zulia – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Caracas – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mineros – Yaracuyanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Petare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Tucanes
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 April, Samstag
|
Dep. La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 April, Mittwoch
|
Aragua – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
22 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 März, Samstag
|
Petare – Llaneros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Aragua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Trujillanos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tucanes – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Carabobo
|
|
2:4
|
|
23 März, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Tachira – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
29 März, Samstag
|
Aragua – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llaneros – Yaracuyanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zulia – Tucanes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mineros – Zamora
|
|
4:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Petare
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 März, Sonntag
|
Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
5 April, Samstag
|
Atlético Venezuela – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Llaneros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petare – Caracas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tucanes – Aragua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zulia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Zamora – Trujillanos
|
|
5:2
|
|
6 April, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Mineros
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
2 April, Mittwoch
|
Llaneros – Zamora
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 April, Samstag
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Tucanes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zulia – Petare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 April, Sonntag
|
Caracas – Yaracuyanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
3 Mai, Samstag
|
Llaneros – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Petare
|
|
3:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:4
|
|
Aragua – Yaracuyanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mineros – Tucanes
|
|
5:1
|
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
10 Mai, Samstag
|
Tucanes – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamora – Zulia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Llaneros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Carabobo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petare – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
|