Spieltag 1
|
11 August, Samstag
|
Portuguesa – Trujillanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Esppor – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 August, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Tachira – Llaneros
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Aragua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:2
|
|
Monagas – Yaracuyanos
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 August, Montag
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 August, Mittwoch
|
Mineros – Petare
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
18 August, Samstag
|
Atlético Venezuela – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 August, Sonntag
|
Zamora – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petare – Real Esppor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Llaneros – Mineros
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zulia – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 August, Montag
|
Yaracuyanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Trujillanos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Portuguesa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
25 August, Samstag
|
Real Esppor – Llaneros
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 August, Sonntag
|
Trujillanos – Petare
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Zamora
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mineros – Yaracuyanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 August, Montag
|
Deportivo Tachira – Monagas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Caracas – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Aragua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
2 September, Sonntag
|
Petare – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:4
|
|
Llaneros – Trujillanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 September, Montag
|
Aragua – Portuguesa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Real Esppor
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 September, Mittwoch
|
Monagas – Mineros
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
8 September, Samstag
|
Real Esppor – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 September, Sonntag
|
Trujillanos – Yaracuyanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 September, Montag
|
Caracas – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Llaneros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zulia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zamora – Petare
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
15 September, Samstag
|
Caracas – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 September, Sonntag
|
Yaracuyanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 September, Montag
|
Aragua – Zamora
|
|
0:3
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Real Esppor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monagas – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llaneros – Petare
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
22 September, Samstag
|
Real Esppor – Mineros
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 September, Sonntag
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Monagas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petare – Yaracuyanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 September, Montag
|
Aragua – Llaneros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamora – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
29 September, Samstag
|
Real Esppor – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 September, Sonntag
|
Yaracuyanos – Llaneros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zulia – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Oktober, Montag
|
Monagas – Petare
|
|
1:2
|
|
Caracas – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
14 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Trujillanos – Real Esppor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llaneros – Monagas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Petare – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Oktober, Montag
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamora – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aragua – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 November, Donnerstag
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
21 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Petare
|
|
2:0
|
|
Caracas – Real Esppor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Mineros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Monagas
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 Oktober, Montag
|
Zamora – Llaneros
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aragua – Yaracuyanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
27 Oktober, Samstag
|
Real Esppor – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Monagas – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petare – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mineros – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
3 November, Samstag
|
Aragua – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 November, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Lara – Petare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Trujillanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Caracas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Real Esppor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Llaneros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 November, Montag
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Yaracuyanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
10 November, Samstag
|
Real Esppor – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 November, Sonntag
|
Monagas – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petare – Caracas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mineros – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
17 November, Samstag
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 November, Sonntag
|
Aragua – Real Esppor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamora – Mineros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Yaracuyanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:2
|
|
Caracas – Llaneros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Petare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Trujillanos
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
24 November, Samstag
|
Real Esppor – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 November, Sonntag
|
Monagas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:4
|
|
Trujillanos – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llaneros – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petare – Zulia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
1 Dezember, Samstag
|
Atlético Venezuela – Petare
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:3
|
|
Zamora – Trujillanos
|
|
5:2
|
|
Caracas – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Yaracuyanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Llaneros
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Mineros
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Dezember, Montag
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Real Esppor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
8 Dezember, Samstag
|
Mineros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Esppor – Portuguesa
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Yaracuyanos – Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petare – Aragua
|
|
3:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
5:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llaneros – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:3
|
|
Monagas – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Tachira – Caracas
|
|
1:3
|
|
|